tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó LIGA NACIONAL
Equipo123456RHE
Equipo 046102009102
LIGA NACIONAL70190219212

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Melvin Castillo

2-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Carlos Matos

2.0 IP, 3 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

E0

Equipo 04

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Colon311010002.333.3331.0001.333
Veloz211001211.500.6672.0002.667
Placencia211000000.500.500.5001.000
Montas211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Segura211000000.500.500.5001.000
Arias200000002.000.000.000.000
Francisco211000000.500.500.5001.000
Barrou100000010.000.500.000.500
Cruz211000000.500.500.5001.000
Rojas211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Castillo200000000.000.000.000.000
Rosado211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Verges200000000.000.000.000.000
Parra200000000.000.000.000.000
Cuevas201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rosario000000110.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Cruceta1.232230010.803.60.000
LN

LIGA NACIONAL

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Miguel Gonzalez3231001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Liranzo211000210.500.667.5001.167
Medina311000001.333.333.333.666
Espinal311000000.333.333.333.666
Paez220000010.000.333.000.333
Estrella322100300.667.6671.0001.667
(Polankito) Polanco1111000201.0001.0002.0003.000
Ledesma3131000001.0001.0001.3332.333
Herrera211000110.500.667.5001.167
M Ventura322010100.667.6671.3332.000
D Abreu211000000.500.500.5001.000
Villegas211000100.500.500.5001.000
Baez211010300.500.5001.5002.000
Lantigua200000100.000.000.000.000
Castillo2120014001.0001.0002.5003.500
Familia1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Hernandez4.0109732015.753.25.000
MatosG2.00000300.000.00.000