tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

4 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó ANTI-FLUDES
Equipo1234RHE
ANTI-FLUDES351817153
BUENO FORTE3200560

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Lennin Rodríguez

1-1, 0 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Juan C Fernandez

4.0 IP, 2 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

A

ANTI-FLUDES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
An Solano2320011201.0001.0002.5003.500
Jimenez322002210.667.7502.6673.417
Grullon412001200.500.5001.2501.750
Curiel322001110.667.7501.6672.417
Castro332002410.667.7502.6673.417
C Fernandez311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Cabral010000030.0001.000.0001.000
Ceballos3230012001.0001.0002.0003.000
Santiago110000120.000.667.000.667
Rodriguez211001211.500.6672.0002.667
(Racacha) Veras200000011.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
C FernandezG4.06544209.002.50.000
BF

BUENO FORTE

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Arias300000000.000.000.000.000
González2120012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Matos301000100.333.333.333.666
Casado311000101.333.333.333.666
Concepcion210000010.000.333.000.333
Castillo311000100.333.333.333.666
Rodríguez1110100101.0001.0003.0004.000
Ogando100000010.000.500.000.500
Lorenzo200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LorenzoP4.0151717122038.256.75.000