tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Primos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Sobrinos1404009112
Los Primos52043014160

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

OMAR ROSARIO

3-3, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 3.333

Mejor lanzador

JHOVANNY HERNANDEZ

6.0 IP, 2 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

LS

Los Sobrinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
BODDEN, R1310001301.0001.0001.0002.000
LEBRON401000100.250.250.250.500
RIVERAS310000010.000.250.000.250
Bayaguana310000011.000.250.000.250
BODDEN, R413100100.750.7501.0001.750
PANIAGUA301000000.333.333.333.666
HELENA2120002101.0001.0001.0002.000
M. PERALTA201000310.500.667.5001.167
ESPINAL110000010.000.500.000.500
EUSEBIO100000111.000.500.000.500
ROSARIO011000010.0002.000.0002.000
ABREU1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ABREU3.097531015.004.00.000
ESPINAL2.077721031.504.50.000
LP

Los Primos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
GARABITO411100200.250.250.500.750
ESPINAL332001111.667.7501.6672.417
MELO211000021.500.750.5001.250
CASTAÑO411001200.250.2501.0001.250
DOÑE423000200.750.750.7501.500
ROSARIO3431011101.0001.0002.3333.333
DE LA CRUZ422001100.500.5001.2501.750
HERRARA302000300.667.667.6671.334
HERNANDEZ200000010.000.333.000.333
DIAZ301000000.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HERNANDEZ6.01197102010.503.50.000