tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

8 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo12345RHE
Sapos8113316194
Pempen2071111133

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronny De la Rosa

4-4, 3 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.250

Mejor lanzador

Porfirio Diaz

5.0 IP, 0 K, 5 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nicasio3230101101.0001.0001.6672.667
Taveras411001201.250.2501.0001.250
Rosario2320101201.0001.0002.0003.000
Bautista421010000.250.250.7501.000
De la Rosa4440035001.0001.0003.2504.250
Ramirez412010100.500.5001.0001.500
Castro412000200.500.500.5001.000
Celado411000000.250.250.250.500
Diaz312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Marte301000200.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DiazG5.0131152009.003.00.000
P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez301000010.333.500.333.833
Fuentes422101300.500.5001.5002.000
Pena431100000.250.250.500.750
Gonzalez211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Beltran301000000.333.333.333.666
Santos302000200.667.667.6671.334
Ortega312000100.667.667.6671.334
Rodriguez311000000.333.333.333.666
Orozco322110200.667.6671.6672.334
Genao310000000.000.000.000.000
Beltre000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GenaoP5.019161131019.804.40.000