tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 may 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Renacidos
Equipo123456RHE
Renacidos10520816191
Los culebros1220409132

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Cesar Rodriguez (Burguito)

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Keury Marmolejos

6.0 IP, 2 K, 8 ER · ERA 12.00

Box score

R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Febles (KDK)321001121.333.6001.3331.933
Almodovar422100210.500.600.7501.350
Olivares512000101.400.400.400.800
Lopez544011300.800.8001.8002.600
Rodriguez433001300.750.7501.5002.250
Polanco (Darth Vader)411000001.250.250.250.500
Rosa (Pitufo)211000120.500.750.5001.250
Herman411100000.250.250.500.750
Marmolejos4141002001.0001.0001.2502.250
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MarmolejosG6.0139832012.002.67.000
LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dotel (Capi)422101101.500.5001.5002.000
De la Rosa (Nino)310000010.000.250.000.250
(El Ma Co301000010.333.500.333.833
Ortiz423001200.750.7501.5002.250
Hill413200100.750.7501.2502.000
Jose Cabrera (Proteina)301000101.333.333.333.666
Aristy301000100.333.333.333.666
Burgos221000110.500.667.5001.167
Diaz (Shaman)200000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez (Burguito)1110012001.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizP6.019161053015.004.00.000