tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

17 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ingenieros
Equipo1234RHE
Arquitecto30205101
Ingenieros360615120

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Eladio Rosario

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Gerald Sandoval

4.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

A

Arquitecto

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Medina200000000.000.000.000.000
Campagna211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Perdomo200000000.000.000.000.000
Santo2021000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Contrera201000000.500.500.5001.000
Sencion2122001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Carvaja201000001.500.500.5001.000
Hiciano201000000.500.500.5001.000
Rosario1210011101.0001.0004.0005.000
Lopez211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Mejia100000000.000.000.000.000
Guzma100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MedinaP3.212151051024.554.64.000
I

Ingenieros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cerda311100100.333.333.6671.000
Dirosle210000110.000.333.000.333
Cabrera312001400.667.6671.6672.334
Nunez2221003101.0001.0001.5002.500
Jazmin221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Ortiz2320013101.0001.0002.5003.500
Sandoval210000000.000.000.000.000
Balbi110000011.000.500.000.500
Claderon210000100.000.000.000.000
Cruz2021000001.0001.0001.5002.500
Sosa2222001001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SandovalG4.010531106.752.75.000