tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

27 abr 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó NICARAGUA A
Equipo123456RHE
NICARAGUA A3013041164
Equipo 43112000430

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nilmar Narvaez G.

1-3, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 1.666

Mejor lanzador

Roberto Benjamin Santos

3.0 IP, 4 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

NA

NICARAGUA A

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Benjamin Santos331000320.333.600.333.933
D Garcia332000021.667.800.6671.467
Pulido400000001.000.000.000.000
Emanuel Zepeda411000200.250.250.250.500
I Henriquez400000002.000.000.000.000
Narvaez G.311001500.333.3331.3331.666
A Garcia020000030.0001.000.0001.000
I Herrera211000110.500.667.5001.167
D Rivas100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Emanuel Zepeda3.03335509.002.67.000
Benjamin Santos3.00002400.000.67.000
E4

Equipo 43

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Gadiel Zuniga Llerena310000111.000.250.000.250
Yazir Melo Pineda411000000.250.250.250.500
Caleb Ibarra Gallardo300000001.000.000.000.000
Josue Rojas Ramirez300000100.000.000.000.000
Danilo Robinson Muñoz312000100.667.667.6671.334
Andres Góndola Brown200000012.000.333.000.333
Enrique Hernandez Pineda100000021.000.667.000.667
Kadir Meza Coya110000011.000.500.000.500
Gabriel Torres200000002.000.000.000.000
Nicolas Ortiz Salazar000000010.0001.000.0001.000
David Brown Leal100000001.000.000.000.000
Ennis Watson Acosta000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gadiel Zuniga Llerena6.0610885012.002.33.000