tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

27 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Bad Manzanas
Equipo123456RHE
Lenny pimentel0003328131
Bad Manzanas11037012160

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose Luis Suazo

3-3, 1 HR, 7 RBI · OPS 3.333

Mejor lanzador

Papito Custodio

0.1 IP, 0 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LP

Lenny pimentel

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Castillo, J210000010.000.333.000.333
Baez, E311001301.333.3331.3331.666
Geronimo3233001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Arias211000010.500.667.5001.167
Soto300000001.000.000.000.000
Nunez311000000.333.333.333.666
lara302000000.667.667.6671.334
Santana, E2020000001.000.6671.0001.667
Luis Suazo3131017001.0001.0002.3333.333
Baez, C200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, D211000100.500.500.5001.000
Custodio200000000.000.000.000.000
Santana, S200000000.000.000.000.000
Mateo Coché2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Chito) MejiaP4.2147901017.363.00.000
SantanaP2.175420110.303.86.500
Custodio0.10000000.000.00.000
BM

Bad Manzanas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De Los Santos312000000.667.667.6671.334
Pujols322000000.667.667.6671.334
Pimentel311010000.333.3331.0001.333
Mesa302000000.667.667.6671.334
Mejia (Mani)211000110.500.667.5001.167
pa Mateo311100200.333.333.6671.000
Luis Ciprian211001400.500.3332.0002.333
Macea200000000.000.000.000.000
Maceo211000000.500.500.5001.000
Encarnacion SL211001100.500.5002.0002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mejia (Mani)G6.018990319.003.00.486
Luis Ciprian0.223320026.876.00.500