tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Del Villar
Equipo1234RHE
Team Gregorio12159102
Team Del Villar590519180

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Manuel Pichardo

2-1, 0 RBI · OPS 6.000

Mejor lanzador

Yeltzin Duran

2.2 IP, 2 K, 3 ER · ERA 10.13

Box score

TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez2220023101.0001.0004.0005.000
Perdomo, L2020001001.000.6671.0001.667
Feliz, F311000100.333.333.333.666
L Perdomo312010300.667.6671.3332.000
Sanchez211000011.500.667.5001.167
Canela201000110.500.667.5001.167
Brito210000010.000.333.000.333
De Los Santos200000011.000.333.000.333
Hernandez1010000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Feliz, A302000000.667.667.6671.334
Peralta200000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel201100200.500.5001.0001.500
Meran1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Reyes1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Perdomo, J100000011.000.500.000.500
Beras110000010.000.500.000.500
Soto1110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezP3.218191542036.826.00.000
TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baldera221000110.500.667.5001.167
Perez322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Osorio1310000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Duran301100201.333.333.6671.000
Rivero332101400.667.6672.0002.667
Rivas321000100.333.333.333.666
Arias300000001.000.000.000.000
Hazim312000100.667.667.6671.334
Ventura311100101.333.333.6671.000
Maldonado2220002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Encarnación211000300.500.500.5001.000
Feliz010000110.0001.000.0001.000
Jimenez1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Pichardo1120100002.0002.0004.0006.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DuranG2.253362010.134.13.000
Sanchez1.256630032.404.80.000