tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los culebros
Equipo123456RHE
Renacidos012130792
Los culebros40154014123

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Amaury Cavoli

2-3, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 2.334

Mejor lanzador

Casimiro Martinez

6.0 IP, 1 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez (Burguito)511000000.200.200.200.400
Isa411000000.250.250.250.500
Corona300000000.000.000.000.000
De la Rosa (Nino)322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Ernesto312100300.667.6671.0001.667
Olivares200000011.000.333.000.333
Sosa301100100.333.333.6671.000
Burgos311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Lopez211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BurgosP5.01214841014.403.20.000
LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Febles (KDK)210000010.000.333.000.333
Cavoli322001400.667.6671.6672.334
Aristy300000001.000.000.000.000
Rivas312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Caminero322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Nova220000010.000.333.000.333
Del Valle3230001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Arvelo211000010.500.667.5001.167
Almodovar1210002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Martinez211000200.500.500.5001.000
Ciprian200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartinezG6.09751107.501.67.000