tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

2 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Elites
Equipo123RHE
Valerosos de Sala000002
Team Elites18302191

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Esmerlin Perez

1-2, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Stiward Diroche

2.0 IP, 5 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

VD

Valerosos de Sala

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De LA Cruz000000020.0001.000.0001.000
Alcantara200000001.000.000.000.000
Ortiz, E200000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez100000010.000.500.000.500
Garcia200000002.000.000.000.000
Ortiz, M100000000.000.000.000.000
Recarey000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Mendez000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Echavarria100000001.000.000.000.000
Hanni100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Salas1.236351016.204.80.000
CamineroP0.237640081.0010.50.000
Alvarado0.03774000.000.00.000
TE

Team Elites

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ramirez211000020.500.750.5001.250
Otano220000120.000.500.000.500
Perez221001411.500.6672.0002.667
Rosario, A221000310.500.667.5001.167
Rodriguez, C231100210.500.6671.0001.667
Rosario, B331001200.333.3331.3331.666
Rodriguez, 0020000020.0001.000.0001.000
Mendez020000020.0001.000.0001.000
Pena2221001001.0001.0001.5002.500
LeBron, K1110002001.0001.0001.0002.000
De Los Santos-100000020.0002.000.0002.000
LeBron, J1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DirocheG2.00005500.002.50.000
Mateo1.00000000.000.00.000