tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Anonimos
Equipo123456RHE
Estrellas000200253
Anonimos000030342

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jairon Zacarias

1-2, 0 RBI · OPS 1.500

Mejor lanzador

Hector Savignon

6.0 IP, 3 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.50

Box score

E

Estrellas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Reyes300000100.000.000.000.000
Pacheco200000000.000.000.000.000
Miguel Perez200000000.000.000.000.000
Zacarias201100000.500.5001.0001.500
Morel200000000.000.000.000.000
Pilarte100000010.000.500.000.500
Lopez200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PilarteP5.04303200.001.40.000
A

Anonimos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez301100201.333.333.6671.000
Ramon Castillo301000000.333.333.333.666
Gallardo211000010.500.667.5001.167
Savignon210000010.000.333.000.333
Bido300000000.000.000.000.000
Perez200000000.000.000.000.000
Reyes100000011.000.500.000.500
Florentino201000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SavignonG6.05211301.501.00.000