tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó BELLOTA
Equipo1234567RHE
BOMBON022402010151
BELLOTA320140111143

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronny Dume Jr

2-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.750

Mejor lanzador

Oriolis Melo

7.0 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 5.14

Box score

B

BOMBON

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Calderon312001211.667.7501.6672.417
Peña412000000.500.500.5001.000
cruz201000220.500.750.5001.250
Troncoso El amarillo403000100.750.750.7501.500
Troncoso311000010.333.500.333.833
Jimenez400000000.000.000.000.000
Soler412001200.500.5001.2501.750
Ramirez401100000.250.250.500.750
Castillo331000000.333.333.333.666
Antuna321000000.333.333.333.666
Soto Galion311000100.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaP6.014111092015.003.83.000
B

BELLOTA

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Espinal201100220.500.7501.0001.750
Lara buche400000001.000.000.000.000
Aybar322100010.667.7501.0001.750
Dume Jr322101310.667.7502.0002.750
Orvie411000000.250.250.250.500
Belgar Jr312001210.667.7501.6672.417
Dume Sr412000100.500.500.5001.000
Melo300000001.000.000.000.000
Peña curapio2320000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Ortiz1110000201.0001.0001.0002.000
De Los Santos201100210.500.6671.0001.667
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeloG7.0151044105.142.71.000