tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó BUENO FORTE
Equipo123456RHE
FAMILIA AI011100374
BUENO FORTE70040011122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Joel González

1-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Francisco Olivo

6.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

FA

FAMILIA AI

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Roquel200000010.000.333.000.333
Cabral300000100.000.000.000.000
Rosario300000000.000.000.000.000
Encarnacion201000010.500.667.5001.167
Delgado311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Bernabel311000000.333.333.333.666
Ogando301000000.333.333.333.666
Lorenzo300000100.000.000.000.000
Jimenez, A322200100.667.6671.3332.000
Curiel322010100.667.6671.3332.000
Reyes311100000.333.333.6671.000
(chamo) Fernandez302000100.667.667.6671.334
Perez200000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez, L211000000.500.500.5001.000
Peralta200000001.000.000.000.000
Paredes201100100.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerezP5.01211623010.802.80.000
LorenzoP1.044400124.004.00.500
BF

BUENO FORTE

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Soto422200000.500.5001.0001.500
Almarza311100000.333.333.6671.000
Arias300000000.000.000.000.000
Rodríguez301100101.333.333.6671.000
González221001210.500.6672.0002.667
Matos312000000.667.667.6671.334
Casado322001301.667.6671.6672.334
An Solano311001201.333.3331.3331.666
Castillo311100100.333.333.6671.000
Concepción322000100.667.667.6671.334
Olivo200000011.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OlivoG6.07332104.501.50.000