tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 oct 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Malta Morena
Equipo12345RHE
Pepsi3544016192
Malta Morena9033419172

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Danny Rivero

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Jean Luis Pimentel

0.2 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

P

Pepsi

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel412000200.500.500.5001.000
Rivera433102400.750.7502.5003.250
Rosario322100010.667.7501.0001.750
Esteban411001300.250.2501.0001.250
Caceres210000010.000.333.000.333
Luis Pimentel322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Saad300000000.000.000.000.000
Perez301000000.333.333.333.666
Melo312000000.667.667.6671.334
Fermin322011300.667.6672.3333.000
Urena310000000.000.000.000.000
d oleo311000000.333.333.333.666
Diclo311010100.333.3331.0001.333
Baez211000010.500.667.5001.167
Vizcaino312001400.667.6671.6672.334
Maduro312000100.667.667.6671.334
Del rosario211100000.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VizcainoP6.0101577250.002.83.333
MaduroP4.215181570028.934.71.000
Luis Pimentel0.221110013.504.50.000
MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Fermin321000110.333.500.333.833
Casado321000110.333.500.333.833
Pimentel4241002001.0001.0001.2502.250
Vasquez2220011201.0001.0002.5003.500
Sanchez332101510.667.7502.0002.750
Savinon220000020.000.500.000.500
Asencio421000100.250.250.250.500
Martinez211000210.500.667.5001.167
Holguin301000000.333.333.333.666
Brito (Kiko)211000110.500.667.5001.167
De La Cruz321000100.333.333.333.666
Taveras312000200.667.667.6671.334
De la rosa2120013101.0001.0002.5003.500
molina2220011001.0001.0002.5003.500
Troncoso200000000.000.000.000.000
Rivero1110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Morrobel100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CasadoG5.019161520027.004.20.000
Brito (Kiko)G4.06661150.001.75.333