tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Vikingos
Equipo12345RHE
Vikingos4403415133
Halcones04100573

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wander (Polankito) Polanco

1-1, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Carlos Matos

4.0 IP, 3 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

V

Vikingos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Da Santana512000100.400.400.400.800
Rodriguez, J433000110.750.800.7501.550
Martinez432001200.500.5001.2501.750
Martes411100002.250.250.500.750
Liranzo312100210.667.7501.0001.750
Rodriguez, A432100100.500.500.7501.250
Verges321001211.333.5001.3331.833
Colon322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Espinosa221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Baez200000010.000.333.000.333
Figaro220000010.000.333.000.333
Arias120000120.000.667.000.667
Medina302100100.667.6671.0001.667
Castillo322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Montero312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Delgado2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
(Polankito) Polanco1110014101.0001.0004.0005.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MateoG4.07520004.501.75.000
H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ledesma533003700.600.6002.4003.000
D Abreu200000000.000.000.000.000
Villegas201100200.500.5001.0001.500
Rosario201000000.500.500.5001.000
(el Cata) Deoleo2121001001.0001.0001.5002.500
Cruz210000000.000.000.000.000
Cruceta200000000.000.000.000.000
Rosado200000000.000.000.000.000
Paez211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Martinez1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Veloz1110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Espinal (SK)110000100.000.000.000.000
Perez100000000.000.000.000.000
Figueroa100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP4.213151173021.214.29.000
AriasG5.01091027412.002.40.370
MatosG4.05322313.001.75.263