tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

27 sep 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GAMFER
Equipo1234RHE
GRUAS PACHECO0040483
GAMFER633416131

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Juan Guzman

2-2, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Arturo Guzman

4.0 IP, 0 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Romero (Chivo)312001100.667.6671.6672.334
Camacho311010000.333.3331.0001.333
Freites211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Guzman201000000.500.500.5001.000
Herrera211000100.500.500.5001.000
Burgos200000000.000.000.000.000
Clisante2021002001.0001.0001.5002.500
Ceballos200000000.000.000.000.000
Pujols100000010.000.500.000.500
Aquiles200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HerreraP3.213161261029.455.18.000

GAMFER

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Candelier433001400.750.7501.5002.250
Guzman, J2220025101.0001.0004.0005.000
Guzman, A300000000.000.000.000.000
Pacheco301000001.333.333.333.666
Guzman, N311000200.333.333.333.666
Alegria110000020.000.667.000.667
Diaz2121001101.0001.0001.5002.500
Pena2320011101.0001.0002.5003.500
Urena231000110.500.667.5001.167
Hermann221100100.500.5001.0001.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GuzmanG4.08441009.002.25.000