tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

23 oct 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Galenos de Baez
Equipo123456RHE
Galenos de Baez401115021242
Estrellas de Polibio37142118233

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Johan Jose Nunez Castillo

3-3, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Jose Alberto Martinez

2.2 IP, 1 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

GD

Galenos de Baez

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Melo, G432100000.500.500.7501.250
Garcia2120000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Matos Feliz411100201.250.250.500.750
Batista422000200.500.500.5001.000
Melo, N422001200.500.5001.2501.750
Encarnacion4140001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Encarnacion Chalas221000020.500.750.5001.250
Jose Nunez Castillo3232003101.0001.0001.6672.667
Luis Pacheco311000110.333.500.333.833
Tejeda422100201.500.500.7501.250
Soto N.411100100.250.250.500.750
Pimentel3330003001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pimentel6.023181630024.004.33.000
ED

Estrellas de Polibio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Alberto Encarnacion411100000.250.250.500.750
Pichon Guerrero412000000.500.500.5001.000
Castillo423101300.750.7501.7502.500
Alberto Martinez332100110.667.7501.0001.750
Kennedy Melo433200300.750.7501.2502.000
Gregorio Martinez412100300.500.500.7501.250
Matos Feliz302000110.667.750.6671.417
Alfredo Sanchez312001300.667.6671.6672.334
Lachapel312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Caciano Castillo311000100.333.333.333.666
Manuel Pujols322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Lilo Lluberes211100100.500.5001.0001.500
Los Tramojos010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Lilo Lluberes3.216141131027.005.18.000
Alberto Martinez2.28723106.754.13.000