tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 dic 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Confiables
Equipo123456RHE
Confiables31630821265
Integros40933120183

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Gabriel Rodriguez

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Virgilio Mercedes

1.2 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 5.40

Box score

C

Confiables

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
López3431101201.0001.0002.0003.000
Dominguez421001110.250.4001.0001.400
Suarez522010100.400.400.8001.200
Mercedes512100200.400.400.6001.000
Paulino411000101.250.250.250.500
Colon413100100.750.7501.0001.750
Valera433101300.750.7501.7502.500
Martinez, S423100201.750.7501.0001.750
Carlos Fournier3230001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Santana322100300.667.6671.0001.667
Martinez, H201000000.500.500.5001.000
Hernández1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Morel1110002001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Suarez2.21013520016.884.50.000
Hernández2.066570022.506.50.000
MercedesG1.22112005.402.40.000
I

Integros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodriguez1310012401.0001.0004.0005.000
Santana531100000.200.200.400.600
Figuereo421001110.250.4001.0001.400
Acosta433102610.750.8002.5003.300
Luis Paulino422100010.500.600.7501.350
De la rosa422000100.500.500.5001.000
Perez321000010.333.500.333.833
Jimenez3230103101.0001.0001.6672.667
Mariano412000100.500.500.5001.000
Urena200000110.000.333.000.333
Rojas1010001101.0001.0001.0002.000
Mateo100000000.000.000.000.000
Marte1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
RojasP3.213111131027.004.36.000
Mateo2.2139911030.385.25.000