tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

22 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Sobrinos
Equipo123456RHE
Los Primos300130760
Los Sobrinos012240990

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

ENRIQUE FELIZ

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

FELIX CORNIEL

4.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 11.25

Box score

LP

Los Primos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
CORNIEL, W200000010.000.333.000.333
BODDEN311000000.333.333.333.666
ESPINAL201100310.500.6671.0001.667
CONTRERA310000100.000.000.000.000
CASTRO010000030.0001.000.0001.000
CAPELLÁN100000020.000.667.000.667
ALMONTE200000010.000.333.000.333
M PAULINO300000000.000.000.000.000
DOÑE3230023001.0001.0003.0004.000
DE LA CRUZ221000010.500.667.5001.167
ALFAU100000000.000.000.000.000
CORNIEL, F100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CORNIEL4.065522011.252.00.000
HERRARAP1.034411036.004.00.000
LS

Los Sobrinos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
PANIAGUA311000000.333.333.333.666
FELIZ1210012201.0001.0004.0005.000
M. PERALTA312001300.667.6671.6672.334
GARCIAS1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
ROMÁN200000100.000.000.000.000
DIAZ200000002.000.000.000.000
CALDERON201100100.500.5001.0001.500
FELIX2221000001.0001.0001.5002.500
SANCHEZ211000000.500.500.5001.000
ROSARIO200000100.000.000.000.000
GARABITO100000101.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GARCIASG6.067791010.502.50.000