tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó El Limonal
Equipo12345678RHE
El Centro00010000141
El Limonal00100001250

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Crawlin Casado

1-2, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Ronny Antuna

8.0 IP, 7 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.13

Box score

EC

El Centro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista401000002.250.250.250.500
Ruiz300000010.000.250.000.250
Mordan200000021.000.500.000.500
Pujols, J301000011.333.500.333.833
Casado211001110.500.6672.0002.667
Mateo300000001.000.000.000.000
Pena301100001.333.333.6671.000
Herrera300000001.000.000.000.000
Pujols, Y100000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SanchezP7.05227202.571.71.000
EL

El Limonal

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Santana Refuerzo200000020.000.500.000.500
Maicol Matos402000100.500.500.5001.000
Janser Matos312000210.667.750.6671.417
Deprats S Realese311001110.333.5001.3331.833
Antuna300000000.000.000.000.000
Bathel200000011.000.333.000.333
Medina300000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel200000011.000.333.000.333
Ortiz200000010.000.333.000.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AntunaG8.04116701.131.25.000