tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GRUAS PACHECO
Equipo1234RHE
JOCKIES20327110
GRUAS PACHECO1520017111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

David Rodriguez

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Enrique Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio

4.0 IP, 0 K, 6 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

JOCKIES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Carlos Gomez300000000.000.000.000.000
Guerrero2320012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Rodriguez1110012201.0001.0004.0005.000
Shanlatte302000100.667.667.6671.334
Ariza322101100.667.6672.0002.667
Em Quiterio1010000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Holguin (Gallito)211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Lantigua201000000.500.500.5001.000
Ovalle (Camello)200000000.000.000.000.000
Hernandez201000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Guerrero2.288821027.003.75.000
HernandezP0.2399900121.5018.00.000

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Freites1211002201.0001.0002.0003.000
Mena322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Al Recios221000210.500.667.5001.167
Sanchez (La U)1210002201.0001.0001.0002.000
Infante1310011201.0001.0004.0005.000
Herrera311000200.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez120000121.000.667.000.667
Gonzalez Manzueta (Silvio310000000.000.000.000.000
Marte (Jumbo)2220014101.0001.0002.5003.500
Vilorio2020002101.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Gonzalez Manzueta (SilvioG4.0117640013.503.75.000