tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Presidente
Equipo123RHE
Malta Morena010132
Presidente115521210

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nombre no disponible

2-2, 2 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Francisco Brito (Kiko)

3.0 IP, 0 K, 1 ER · ERA 3.00

Box score

MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De La Cruz200000000.000.000.000.000
Taveras100000010.000.500.000.500
Holguin100000000.000.000.000.000
Troncoso1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Diclo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Pimentel1110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Arias100000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez100000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez100000000.000.000.000.000
De la rosa1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Casado1.212101020054.008.40.000
Troncoso0.266210027.0010.50.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel3331001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Villalona321100000.333.333.6671.000
Mejia110000120.000.667.000.667
Ferreras3330023001.0001.0003.0004.000
no disponible2220025101.0001.0004.0005.000
Brito (Kiko)322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Del rosario3131004001.0001.0001.3332.333
Morillo2320013101.0001.0002.5003.500
Baez312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Angeles3330101001.0001.0001.6672.667
Bass300000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito (Kiko)G3.03112003.001.67.000