tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

12 dic 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Halcones
Equipo12345RHE
Halcones221051080
Vikingos101125105

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ozzie Liranzo

3-3, 2 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Manuel (Rumi) Robles

5.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Colon311000000.333.333.333.666
Villegas302010300.667.6671.3332.000
Tejeda310000100.000.000.000.000
Terrero311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Estrella300000000.000.000.000.000
Cruz221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Morel321010100.333.3331.0001.333
(Candy) Candelier310000000.000.000.000.000
Herrera2221000101.0001.0001.5002.500
(Rumi) Robles200000000.000.000.000.000
Liranzo211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Coplin211000000.500.500.5001.000
Barrou100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Rumi) RoblesG5.010550209.002.00.000
V

Vikingos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Segura201000201.500.333.500.833
Miguel Gonzalez300000000.000.000.000.000
Liranzo3330022001.0001.0003.0004.000
Medina302200100.667.6671.3332.000
Espinal, R311100100.333.333.6671.000
Espinal, J300000001.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez311100100.333.333.6671.000
Castillo, K311000000.333.333.333.666
(el Cata) Deoleo201100100.500.5001.0001.500
( Italia) Pastrano200000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo, M201000001.500.500.5001.000
M Ventura1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PapoP5.0810721012.602.00.000