tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Almacen
Equipo12345RHE
Almacen202101226172
Mercadeo40030794

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Eliazar Cordero

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Wellington Meran

5.0 IP, 2 K, 1 ER · ERA 1.80

Box score

A

Almacen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De Jesus342000020.667.800.6671.467
Diaz512000300.400.400.400.800
Santos522001400.400.4001.0001.400
Lopez443102510.750.8002.5003.300
Cordero1410012401.0001.0004.0005.000
Duval432002300.500.5002.0002.500
Napoleon332001110.667.7501.6672.417
Amador332001210.667.7501.6672.417
Contreras300000011.000.250.000.250
Ramos210000010.000.333.000.333
Lederman1111002001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MeranG5.09713201.802.40.000
M

Mercadeo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jimenez301000001.333.333.333.666
Rodriguez2120000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Perez312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Maceo312001200.667.6671.6672.334
De la cruz221000110.500.667.5001.167
Diaz, J310000001.000.000.000.000
Abreu200000010.000.333.000.333
Santana311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Diaz, J200000000.000.000.000.000
Baez100000000.000.000.000.000
m Taveras100000000.000.000.000.000
Jaquez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
AgramonteP3.21013741017.183.82.000
Jimenez0.2510440054.0013.50.000
Diaz0.21202000.004.50.000
Moreta0.211110013.503.00.000