tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 jul 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Gregorio
Equipo12345RHE
Team Gregorio3070010101
Liga Paralela420017101

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Ronald Jimenez

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Rafael Martinez

5.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 5.40

Box score

TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marte3230002001.0001.0001.0002.000
Aridson301100201.333.333.6671.000
Castillo211100210.500.6671.0001.667
Vargas120000020.000.667.000.667
Del Villar211000010.500.667.5001.167
Cayama311000100.333.333.333.666
Canela210000010.000.333.000.333
Brito211000110.500.667.5001.167
Hernandez311100100.333.333.6671.000
Diaz301000100.333.333.333.666
De Los Santos211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MartinezG5.010330105.402.00.000
Peralta0.00444000.000.00.000
LP

Liga Paralela

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perdomo, O221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Espino302000101.667.667.6671.334
Medina210000011.000.333.000.333
Perdomo, L301000000.333.333.333.666
L Perdomo221001110.500.6672.0002.667
Jimenez2220012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Carlos Benitez210000010.000.333.000.333
Perdomo, C301000200.333.333.333.666
Feliz301000000.333.333.333.666
julio Mosquea201000000.500.500.5001.000
Ramirez200000000.000.000.000.000
Infante100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
PerdomoP5.01010661010.803.20.000
JardinesP4.081154407.503.00.381