tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 dic 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Team Del Villar
Equipo12345RHE
Team Del Villar5130312134
Team Gregorio20232984

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Marcelino Vasquez

3-3, 1 HR, 4 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Ivan Feliz

5.0 IP, 1 K, 5 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

TD

Team Del Villar

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marte200000010.000.333.000.333
Baldera1310000201.0001.0001.0002.000
Vasquez3230014001.0001.0002.0003.000
Maldonado300000000.000.000.000.000
Pichardo221010010.500.6671.5002.167
Cortes302100100.667.6671.0001.667
Arias322000200.667.667.6671.334
Marcano322100200.667.6671.0001.667
Perez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Contreras200000000.000.000.000.000
Piña211000000.500.500.5001.000
Hazim200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
FelizG5.08958109.003.20.000
TG

Team Gregorio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aridson211000010.500.667.5001.167
Castillo1010001201.0001.0001.0002.000
Duran210000110.000.333.000.333
Medina311000000.333.333.333.666
Canela300000000.000.000.000.000
Brito211000010.500.667.5001.167
De Los Santos300000001.000.000.000.000
Encarnación221000110.500.667.5001.167
Meran1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Del Villar211000100.500.500.5001.000
Diaz1011002101.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DuranP5.01312840014.403.40.000