tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

30 nov 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Patin
Equipo123456RHE
Chio100311662
Patin00660012122

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Stalin Lugo

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Carlos melendes

6.0 IP, 7 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

C

Chio

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cruz200000011.000.333.000.333
(Frank) Guillen301000100.333.333.333.666
Diaz231000010.500.667.5001.167
Garcia312001300.667.6671.6672.334
Abreu301100101.333.333.6671.000
Gonzalez200000012.000.333.000.333
Contreras200000010.000.333.000.333
Ramirez221010110.500.6671.5002.167
Romero200000001.000.000.000.000
Jimenez200000002.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
(Frank) GuillenP3.21112942022.094.09.000
(Picua) Martinez1.01000000.001.00.000
Romero0.20001100.001.50.000
P

Patin

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
(Manny) Gomez422000000.500.500.5001.000
Garcia321100110.333.500.6671.167
Ca Romero322000100.667.667.6671.334
Valera221100110.500.6671.0001.667
Lugo1210013201.0001.0004.0005.000
Arturo Hernandez300000001.000.000.000.000
Quinones211001211.500.6672.0002.667
melendes302000001.667.667.6671.334
Traboux311100300.333.333.6671.000
Alvarez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Sepulveda100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
melendesG6.06645706.001.83.000