tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Presidente
Equipo12345RHE
Malta Morena112048120
Presidente20131218181

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Nemias Martinez

3-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 3.333

Mejor lanzador

Jacob Arias

3.2 IP, 0 K, 5 ER · ERA 12.27

Box score

MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Martinez3231013001.0001.0002.3333.333
Baez321100000.333.333.6671.000
Troncoso301000000.333.333.333.666
Ferreras302000000.667.667.6671.334
Pimentel322101200.667.6672.0002.667
Marte311001200.333.3331.3331.666
Arias200000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez100000010.000.500.000.500
De la rosa200000100.000.000.000.000
Rivero1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Fermin110000000.000.000.000.000
Diclo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
Brito (Kiko)100000000.000.000.000.000
Jimenez1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito (Kiko)P1.21113440021.609.00.000
Arias3.275520012.272.45.000
P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Ferreras2221002201.0001.0001.5002.500
Morillo231000120.500.750.5001.250
Bass312100410.667.7501.0001.750
Silva, G210000010.000.333.000.333
Urena322000000.667.667.6671.334
Alvarez3231002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Baez322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Torres311000000.333.333.333.666
Castro300000100.000.000.000.000
Pimentel211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Silva, J2221003001.0001.0001.5002.500
Lluberes2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizG5.0128820014.402.80.000