tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Bad Manzanas
Equipo1RHE
Farmacia milagro·800
Bad Manzanas·1800

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Aneudy Pimentel

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Enriquez Soto

5.0 IP, 3 K, 8 ER · ERA 14.40

Box score

FM

Farmacia milagro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Melo401100200.250.250.500.750
minyeti210000010.000.333.000.333
Mateo210000010.000.333.000.333
Martinez, R201100210.500.6671.0001.667
andujar302100200.667.6671.0001.667
Pimentel, A312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Martinez, W300000002.000.000.000.000
Tejeda220000010.000.333.000.333
Pimentel, A2222001101.0001.0002.0003.000
Custodio211000011.500.667.5001.167
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
andujarP4.219161361025.075.36.000
BM

Bad Manzanas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Soto543101200.600.6001.4002.000
Santana533101400.600.6001.4002.000
Martinez422010011.500.6001.0001.600
Minyety Tom412200400.500.5001.0001.500
Mesa211000220.500.750.5001.250
Encarnacion SL322100010.667.7501.0001.750
Ciprian4340013001.0001.0001.7502.750
Perez312000110.667.750.6671.417
Pimentel200000000.000.000.000.000
batel110000010.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SotoG5.097863014.403.00.000