tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Robles
Equipo123RHE
Los Robles321015151
Los Cedros322753

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Xavier Peralta

2-3, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Jhonny Franco

3.0 IP, 1 K, 4 ER · ERA 12.00

Box score

LR

Los Robles

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Peralta, E221000011.500.667.5001.167
Bernard310000000.000.000.000.000
Peralta, X332011500.667.6672.3333.000
Almonte312200200.667.6671.3332.000
Hernandez3130003001.0001.0001.0002.000
Franco311000000.333.333.333.666
Nunez312000100.667.667.6671.334
Urena1210000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Morillo211000100.500.500.5001.000
Alcantara211000100.500.500.5001.000
Pujols211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
FrancoG3.057431012.002.67.000
LC

Los Cedros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mendez100000010.000.500.000.500
Rivera, J221001200.500.5002.0002.500
Hidalgo211100000.500.5001.0001.500
Pichardo100000010.000.500.000.500
Andujar211001300.500.5002.0002.500
Rivera, C200000001.000.000.000.000
Perez110000010.000.500.000.500
Santos100000000.000.000.000.000
Arias1111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Sanchez1111000001.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantosP2.01010710031.505.50.000
Sanchez1.055411036.006.00.000