tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

18 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Equipo 04
Equipo123RHE
Equipo 04110230
La Horma100130

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jose de Los santos

3-5, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 1.867

Mejor lanzador

Alvis Rafael Caballero

3.2 IP, 9 K, 3 ER · ERA 7.36

Box score

E0

Equipo 04

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
de Los santos513001311.600.6671.2001.867
Encarnacion623001401.500.5001.0001.500
delva512000010.400.500.400.900
Rafael Caballero522001211.400.5001.0001.500
Jose Aracena512001102.400.4001.0001.400
De la Rosa300000021.000.400.000.400
Oscar Prado532000002.400.400.400.800
Diaz401000001.250.250.250.500
Soto110000010.000.500.000.500
Ortiz Encarnacion200000001.000.000.000.000
Melo100000000.000.000.000.000
Matos100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Estephan Enc3.28742109.822.73.000
Rafael CaballeroG3.26231907.361.91.000
Ismael Beltre3.01001300.000.67.000
LH

La Horma

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tejeda, A411001220.250.5001.0001.500
Pojols521000011.200.333.200.533
mateo, R612100200.333.333.500.833
Soto513000011.600.667.6001.267
mateo, l511100003.200.200.400.600
Lluberes512100201.400.400.6001.000
Tejeda, O523100202.600.600.8001.400
Catalina300000001.000.000.000.000
Ortiz312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Suazo200000002.000.000.000.000
Del jesus200000001.000.000.000.000
Mejia100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Chalas5.28531504.761.59.000
SotoP3.26641409.821.91.000
Tejeda1.01004200.005.00.000