tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

9 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó ANTI-FLUDES
Equipo123456RHE
ANTI-FLUDES30411110140
BUENO FORTE0004329152

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Eudomar Santiago

2-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Osvaldo Paris

6.0 IP, 6 K, 9 ER · ERA 13.50

Box score

A

ANTI-FLUDES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cabral300000110.000.250.000.250
An Solano422001200.500.5001.2501.750
Mejia322000110.667.750.6671.417
Ceballos401000000.250.250.250.500
Santiago2221013201.0001.0003.0004.000
Sosa423001100.750.7501.5002.250
Curiel3331001101.0001.0001.3332.333
Paris210000110.000.333.000.333
Portorreal301000001.333.333.333.666
Ramirez300000000.000.000.000.000
Minyeti302000000.667.667.6671.334
Polanco2121000001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ParisG6.0159946013.503.17.000
BF

BUENO FORTE

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rodríguez411000002.250.250.250.500
Matos400000001.000.000.000.000
Ledezma402000100.500.500.5001.000
Concepcion300000012.000.250.000.250
Ogando221000120.500.750.5001.250
Fernandez3231001001.0001.0001.3332.333
Ureña3130002001.0001.0001.0002.000
De Arma200000111.000.333.000.333
Correa312100101.667.6671.0001.667
Mejia211100210.500.6671.0001.667
Lorenzo311000000.333.333.333.666
Severino1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LorenzoP6.01410951013.503.17.000