tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 oct 2022

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Farmacia milagro
Equipo123456RHE
Farmacia milagro31312010162
Centro odontológico000104551

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alvin Caballero

1-1, 1 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Salvador Badon Encarnacion

6.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 5.00

Box score

FM

Farmacia milagro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batista322200011.667.7501.3332.083
Melo401000100.250.250.250.500
Beltre401100000.250.250.500.750
Soto310000000.000.000.000.000
Del Jesus200000010.000.333.000.333
De Los Santos312001200.667.6671.6672.334
Maicol Matos300000002.000.000.000.000
Casado221010010.500.6671.5002.167
Pimentel211000210.500.667.5001.167
Martinez211010000.500.5001.5002.000
Castillo100000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
El GrandeP6.07767326.002.33.292
Badon EncarnacionG6.05553225.001.33.217
CO

Centro odontológico

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
De lo santos300000100.000.000.000.000
Arazena301000100.333.333.333.666
Martinez, F312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Pujols200000012.000.333.000.333
Diaz, A100000020.000.667.000.667
Guerrero, R300000001.000.000.000.000
Lara110000020.000.667.000.667
Guerrero, W321001100.333.3331.3331.666
Caballero1210101201.0001.0003.0004.000
Pinales200000000.000.000.000.000
(Monguito) Arias110000010.000.500.000.500
Alberto Lara200000000.000.000.000.000
Colon200000000.000.000.000.000
Abogado211100001.500.5001.0001.500
Peguero201000000.500.500.5001.000
Diaz, G200000000.000.000.000.000
Martinez, F200000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LaraP6.016101031110.003.17.485