tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 oct 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Villa Lora
Equipo1RHE
Villa Lora·1000
Palmarito·900

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Alexis Florentino Torres Hernandez

2-4, 2 RBI · OPS 1.750

Mejor lanzador

Jerry Cesar Ferreira

4.2 IP, 5 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.86

Box score

VL

Villa Lora

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Garcia410000011.000.200.000.200
Lantigua401000000.250.250.250.500
Antonio Burgos301010210.333.5001.0001.500
Eugenio Santos Borgen413000100.750.750.7501.500
Inoa Tejada411000001.250.250.250.500
Manuel Duran Canela411100201.250.250.500.750
Florentino Torres Hernandez402110200.500.5001.2501.750
Rojas Padilla231000011.500.667.5001.167
Ignacio Reinoso Guillermo312000101.667.667.6671.334
Antonio Perdomo Reinoso322000202.667.667.6671.334
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Ignacio Reinoso Guillermo7.012963307.712.14.000
Florentino Torres HernandezG1.00000100.000.00.000
P

Palmarito

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
de Leon512000001.400.400.400.800
Morillo311010210.333.5001.0001.500
Cesar Ferreira412000000.500.500.5001.000
Hernandez402000001.500.500.5001.000
ureña321100010.333.500.6671.167
Gomez402000100.500.500.5001.000
Suriel321000111.333.500.333.833
Lu Garcia410000000.000.000.000.000
Castillo400000001.000.000.000.000
Luis Genao311100400.333.333.6671.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Cesar FerreiraP4.26322503.861.71.000
Morillo3.287512012.272.45.000