tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Novatos
Equipo1234RHE
Los Novatos20057110
Mambo Duro10124100

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Felix Mario Mota

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Nabil Avdiji Montezuma

4.0 IP, 3 K, 4 ER · ERA 9.00

Box score

LN

Los Novatos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
DeSchawn Farley311000000.333.333.333.666
Del Muro312000001.667.667.6671.334
De Jesus García301000100.333.333.333.666
Hiraldo Gómez301000100.333.333.333.666
Mercedes211000200.500.500.5001.000
Tejada Rosario211000100.500.500.5001.000
Yaguaramay Castillo211000000.500.500.5001.000
Mario Mota2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Sayol211000001.500.500.5001.000
Gagbriel Cabarcas Quintero100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Avdiji MontezumaG4.010442309.003.00.000
MD

Mambo Duro

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Moreno221000010.500.667.5001.167
Portuondo312000100.667.667.6671.334
Chongo302000100.667.667.6671.334
Ramos (Tito)301000001.333.333.333.666
Cano302000200.667.667.6671.334
Carballosa301000000.333.333.333.666
Saturnino322000000.667.667.6671.334
Cabrera201000110.500.667.5001.167
Ramos200000001.000.000.000.000
Quevedo200000002.000.000.000.000
Pablo Sigaray200000000.000.000.000.000
Dambacher201000001.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
VillegasP4.0117702015.752.75.000
HoldorfG4.03524303.001.75.167