tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

21 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Equipo12345RHE
Equipo B Negros126301291
Equipo C Cacoboys 44004412161

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Yassael Nuñez

3-4, 4 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Ismael Santana

5.0 IP, 0 K, 11 ER · ERA 19.80

Box score

EB

Equipo B Negros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Tejada321000111.333.500.333.833
Nuñez413200400.750.7501.2502.000
Marte321100110.333.500.6671.167
Tavarez411100000.250.250.500.750
Abreu230000020.000.500.000.500
Mojica321000110.333.500.333.833
Castillo411001202.250.2501.0001.250
Mendoza201100020.500.7501.0001.750
Compres000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Santana5.016121120019.803.60.000
EC

Equipo C Cacoboys 4

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Sin datos de bateo.