tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

11 jul 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Los Rivales
Equipo123456RHE
Los Rivales302003872
Los Bufalos003100492

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jugador 08

2-2, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 3.500

Mejor lanzador

Jugador 10

6.0 IP, 5 K, 4 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

LR

Los Rivales

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
01421010000.250.250.7501.000
02310000000.000.000.000.000
09300000000.000.000.000.000
07312110200.667.6671.6672.334
04311000000.333.333.333.666
05210000010.000.333.000.333
10300000000.000.000.000.000
082120012101.0001.0002.5003.500
03211001300.500.5002.0002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
10G6.09441506.001.67.000
LB

Los Bufalos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Reyes301000000.333.333.333.666
Sham311000100.333.333.333.666
Tejeda301000101.333.333.333.666
Rondon312000000.667.667.6671.334
Figueroa300000000.000.000.000.000
Mendoza201000110.500.667.5001.167
Acosta300000000.000.000.000.000
Isaias Genao312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Amador311000001.333.333.333.666
Galan300000003.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
JapaP5.06868617.202.80.273
AmadorP6.07762009.001.50.000