tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GAMFER
Equipo123456RHE
GRUAS PACHECO102200554
GAMFER13323012135

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Carlos Alegria

2-3, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.417

Mejor lanzador

Francis Disla

6.0 IP, 3 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

GRUAS PACHECO

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cabrera300000001.000.000.000.000
Freites311000000.333.333.333.666
Mena211000010.500.667.5001.167
Sanchez (La U)311000000.333.333.333.666
Shanlatte300000002.000.000.000.000
Ceballos300000000.000.000.000.000
Pujols210000010.000.333.000.333
Camacho2120002101.0001.0001.0002.000
Vilorio200000010.000.333.000.333
Herrera200000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MenaP5.0131233105.403.20.000

GAMFER

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Candelier401000001.250.250.250.500
Alegria322001310.667.7501.6672.417
Ferreira, O311100010.333.500.6671.167
Ferreira, J422000100.500.500.5001.000
Guzman322001300.667.6671.6672.334
Diaz, L322100000.667.6671.0001.667
Disla300000000.000.000.000.000
De La Rosa312010200.667.6671.3332.000
Urena210000010.000.333.000.333
Diaz, J211000200.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DislaG6.05534304.501.50.000