tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

8 ago 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Ranas
Equipo123456RHE
Pempen3150009154
Ranas23007012132

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Tony Nicasio

2-3, 3 RBI · OPS 2.334

Mejor lanzador

Kennedy Caceres

6.0 IP, 1 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Perez4141000001.0001.0001.2502.250
Fuentes423200000.750.7501.2502.000
Pena401000000.250.250.250.500
Nicasio322110300.667.6671.6672.334
Marte301000201.333.333.333.666
Gonzalez311001300.333.3331.3331.666
Beltran311000000.333.333.333.666
Santos301000000.333.333.333.666
Ortega210000010.000.333.000.333
Rodriguez311000000.333.333.333.666
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
SantosP5.01312931016.203.20.000
R

Ranas

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Taveras411001201.250.2501.0001.250
De Los Santos422100100.500.500.7501.250
De la Rosa300000011.000.250.000.250
Ramirez422000000.500.500.5001.000
Orozco423001600.750.7501.5002.250
Castro412000200.500.500.5001.000
Diaz312100100.667.6671.0001.667
de la Cruz300000000.000.000.000.000
Cuevas221000010.500.667.5001.167
Caceres311100100.333.333.6671.000
Celado322100100.667.6671.0001.667
Arache311000000.333.333.333.666
Bautista201000100.500.500.5001.000
Beltre000000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.0159711010.502.67.000