tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

5 dic 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Malta Morena
Equipo123456RHE
Presidente000000042
Malta Morena340000750

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jonathan Fermin

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Francisco Brito (Kiko)

6.0 IP, 4 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

P

Presidente

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel300000000.000.000.000.000
Silva, G201100000.500.5001.0001.500
Ferreras200000000.000.000.000.000
Del rosario200000000.000.000.000.000
Morillo200000001.000.000.000.000
Baez201000000.500.500.5001.000
Silva, J200000000.000.000.000.000
Lluberes201000000.500.500.5001.000
Torres200000002.000.000.000.000
Bass201000000.500.500.5001.000
Castro100000011.000.500.000.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
LluberesP5.05738205.402.60.000
MM

Malta Morena

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Baez301000200.333.333.333.666
Troncoso300000000.000.000.000.000
Pimentel211000010.500.667.5001.167
Marte110000020.000.667.000.667
Rivero010000020.0001.000.0001.000
Fermin2020001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Martinez210000000.000.000.000.000
Diclo110000010.000.500.000.500
Brito (Kiko)100000010.000.500.000.500
Sanchez211000101.500.500.5001.000
De la rosa110000011.000.500.000.500
Jimenez100000100.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Brito (Kiko)G6.04001400.000.83.000