tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

25 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Solera Verde
Equipo12345RHE
Halcones30100483
Solera Verde2260414141

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Miguel Rivas

1-1, 1 HR, 2 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Sergio Pulido

1.2 IP, 2 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

H

Halcones

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Solorzano, M311000001.333.333.333.666
Castillo301000000.333.333.333.666
Rivas1110012101.0001.0004.0005.000
Bolívar200000000.000.000.000.000
Sumoza1110001101.0001.0001.0002.000
López201000000.500.500.5001.000
Solorzano, J201100001.500.5001.0001.500
Espinoza201000000.500.500.5001.000
Pérez1111001101.0001.0002.0003.000
Guaramata200000001.000.000.000.000
Manrique100000000.000.000.000.000
Ruza100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ManriqueP2.088820036.005.00.000
Acevedo1.254411021.603.60.000
Ruza1.01201100.002.00.000
SV

Solera Verde

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
López411000001.250.250.250.500
Acevedo3230024101.0001.0003.0004.000
Rosales410000100.000.000.000.000
Matos423000100.750.750.7501.500
Aquino412100200.500.500.7501.250
Rengel, S2321001101.0001.0001.5002.500
Pérez210000011.000.333.000.333
Rengel, G2120001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Maldonado221000000.500.500.5001.000
Rodríguez100000210.000.500.000.500
Pulido100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
MaldonadoG3.27442109.822.45.000
Pulido1.21001200.001.20.000