tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

10 ago 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Sapos
Equipo123456RHE
Pempen400000480
Sapos3200005103

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jeffry Taveras

1-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Kennedy Caceres

6.0 IP, 0 K, 3 ER · ERA 4.50

Box score

P

Pempen

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hernandez312200000.667.6671.3332.000
Rosario301000100.333.333.333.666
Smith301000100.333.333.333.666
Sanchez311000000.333.333.333.666
Ortega311000000.333.333.333.666
Pena301000000.333.333.333.666
Arache311100100.333.333.6671.000
Marte200000000.000.000.000.000
Beltran200000000.000.000.000.000
Santos200000000.000.000.000.000
Genao2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
GenaoG6.09613001.002.00.310
SantosP5.010551109.002.20.000
S

Sapos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Taveras211001310.500.6672.0002.667
Rodriguez300000001.000.000.000.000
Ramirez312000100.667.667.6671.334
Lopez3130001001.0001.0001.0002.000
de la Cruz300000000.000.000.000.000
Tatis301100000.333.333.6671.000
Celado300000000.000.000.000.000
Cuevas211000000.500.500.5001.000
Caceres211000000.500.500.5001.000
Diaz1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
CaceresG6.08430004.501.33.000