tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

20 sep 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Plátanos
Equipo123456RHE
Aguacates0100258111
Plátanos0502029111

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Wellington Estepan

1-1, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Davizon Pimentel blankito

6.0 IP, 0 K, 7 ER · ERA 10.50

Box score

A

Aguacates

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
vittini300000000.000.000.000.000
Batista311010100.333.3331.0001.333
Tejeda200000010.000.333.000.333
Antuna, A312100100.667.6671.0001.667
arias311000000.333.333.333.666
Zapata 1301100200.333.333.6671.000
Bather311001100.333.3331.3331.666
Cuesta211000000.500.500.5001.000
Nova211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Rivera201100100.500.5001.0001.500
ce melo200000000.000.000.000.000
Antuna, D010000010.0001.000.0001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
ce meloP5.2119771011.123.18.000
P

Plátanos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Solano402100300.500.500.7501.250
garcia120000021.000.667.000.667
Pimentel, J300000000.000.000.000.000
Peña301000000.333.333.333.666
Castillo302010000.667.6671.3332.000
Baez, V211000010.500.667.5001.167
Pimentel (Turel)311100000.333.333.6671.000
Estepan1110013201.0001.0004.0005.000
Pimentel, J110000010.000.500.000.500
baez, L211000000.500.500.5001.000
El Lo1111001001.0001.0002.0003.000
Pimentel JR1110001001.0001.0001.0002.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Pimentel blankitoG6.0118720010.502.17.000