tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

19 sep 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó GAMFER
Equipo123456RHE
JOCKIES310001593
GAMFER5301009123

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Porfirio Hernandez

2-2, 1 RBI · OPS 3.000

Mejor lanzador

Francis Disla

4.2 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 3.86

Box score

JOCKIES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Hernandez, E201100010.500.6671.0001.667
Corona300000000.000.000.000.000
Holguin (Gallito)301100100.333.333.6671.000
Carlos Garcia (Ministro)311100000.333.333.6671.000
Despadrel312100100.667.6671.0001.667
Arche311000000.333.333.333.666
Hermann300000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez211000110.500.667.5001.167
Santana300000000.000.000.000.000
Hernandez, P2122001101.0001.0002.0003.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
HernandezP5.012923203.603.00.000

GAMFER

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Almodovar412000000.500.500.5001.000
Candelier302100100.667.6671.0001.667
Guzman2320000101.0001.0001.0002.000
Florentino322010200.667.6671.3332.000
Alegria221000110.500.667.5001.167
Disla211100310.500.6671.0001.667
De La Rosa300000002.000.000.000.000
Ferreira301000000.333.333.333.666
Araujo (Chamito)200000000.000.000.000.000
Diaz201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Urena100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
DislaG4.27422003.861.93.000
Urena1.22111005.401.80.000