tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

6 oct 2024

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Equipo123456RHE
Arroyo Bahia5200007123
Arroyo Vi-Reina0120317131

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Victor Rivera

2-3, 2 RBI · OPS 2.000

Mejor lanzador

Manuel Mejia palillo

6.0 IP, 2 K, 5 ER · ERA 7.50

Box score

AB

Arroyo Bahia

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pimentel312000000.667.667.6671.334
Torres301100301.333.333.6671.000
Mejia (Juancho)211000210.500.667.5001.167
Melo312100000.667.6671.0001.667
soto311000000.333.333.333.666
Coldero300000001.000.000.000.000
Castillo311100000.333.333.6671.000
Encarnacion301000000.333.333.333.666
Diaz majelito312100000.667.6671.0001.667
Aguasvivas211000000.500.500.5001.000
Mejia200000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Coldero6.013741006.002.33.000
AV

Arroyo Vi-Reina

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Zacarias411100100.250.250.500.750
Jimenez301100110.333.500.6671.167
Mejia palillo412100000.500.500.7501.250
Bather311000000.333.333.333.666
Da Tejeda302000000.667.667.6671.334
Mejia, F311000000.333.333.333.666
Baez300000000.000.000.000.000
Mejia, W322000200.667.667.6671.334
Rivera312200200.667.6671.3332.000
Gonzalez200000000.000.000.000.000
medina100000000.000.000.000.000
Brea1010001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Paulino100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Mejia palillo6.012751207.502.17.000