tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

16 nov 2023

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Renacidos
Equipo1234RHE
Los culebros2100341
Renacidos834015160

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Raul Caminero

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Anibal Ortiz

4.0 IP, 1 K, 3 ER · ERA 6.75

Box score

LC

Los culebros

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Almodovar200000000.000.000.000.000
Curet211100000.500.5001.0001.500
De la Rosa (Nino)200000000.000.000.000.000
Rodriguez (Burguito)211001100.500.5002.0002.500
Burgos200000000.000.000.000.000
Lopez201100100.500.5001.0001.500
Carlos Terc100000000.000.000.000.000
Caminero1110011001.0001.0004.0005.000
Sosa100000000.000.000.000.000
Molina100000001.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
BurgosP2.01213521022.507.00.000
De la Rosa (Nino)1.042200018.004.00.000
R

Renacidos

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Dotel (Capi)221100010.500.6671.0001.667
Rodriguez, C311010100.333.3331.0001.333
(P Baez312100001.667.6671.0001.667
Rivas3330013001.0001.0002.0003.000
Olivares312000200.667.667.6671.334
Hill221000010.500.667.5001.167
Corona2222000001.0001.0002.0003.000
Rodriguez, D211001200.500.5002.0002.500
Ortiz211000100.500.500.5001.000
(El Pl2121003001.0001.0001.5002.500
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
OrtizG4.04330106.751.00.000