tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

7 sep 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó La Máxima
Equipo1234RHE
La Máxima533112120
Team Caribe0000001

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jonathan Feliz

1-2, 1 HR, 3 RBI · OPS 2.667

Mejor lanzador

Konrad Dunekan

4.0 IP, 6 K, 0 ER · ERA 0.00

Box score

LM

La Máxima

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Marte322001200.667.6671.6672.334
Bacilio311001201.333.3331.3331.666
Cabrera311000101.333.333.333.666
Méndez312001200.667.6671.6672.334
Bocio322000001.667.667.6671.334
Feliz221001311.500.6672.0002.667
Polanco301000000.333.333.333.666
Pérez321000000.333.333.333.666
Ditrich211000100.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Dunekan4.00000600.000.00.000
TC

Team Caribe

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
de Jesús Yañez200000000.000.000.000.000
González Veroes200000001.000.000.000.000
Pérez Portal200000002.000.000.000.000
Martínez López, A100000001.000.000.000.000
Jiménez Salas100000001.000.000.000.000
A Reyes100000001.000.000.000.000
Morales Cerrada100000000.000.000.000.000
Jorge Vega100000000.000.000.000.000
Martínez López, A100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Zacarias López4.01212714015.753.25.000