tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
Final

25 oct 2026

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó CHIPILINES
Equipo12345RHE
POTROS2044010180
CHIPILINES3320311200

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Jeiver Zuniaga

2-2, 1 HR, 5 RBI · OPS 4.000

Mejor lanzador

Dominic Guevara

1.2 IP, 2 K, 3 ER · ERA 16.20

Box score

P

POTROS

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Aldao201000201.500.500.5001.000
Rachadell211000001.500.500.5001.000
Castro200000001.000.000.000.000
Rondon201000001.500.500.5001.000
Hernandez, J2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Perez200000002.000.000.000.000
Gonzalez2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rosas201000101.500.500.5001.000
Lopez2220000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Peraza211000001.500.500.5001.000
Diaz2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Guevara201100001.500.5001.0001.500
Zuniaga2121015001.0001.0003.0004.000
Quintero2221002001.0001.0001.5002.500
Hernandez, Y100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Quintero2.2138804027.004.88.000
Guevara1.273302016.204.20.000
C

CHIPILINES

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pacheco3130001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Gutierrez302000101.667.667.6671.334
Pena302000201.667.667.6671.334
Villavicencio311000001.333.333.333.666
Carvajal332100000.667.6671.0001.667
Rivera312000201.667.667.6671.334
Chourio311010300.333.3331.0001.333
Sosa321000100.333.333.333.666
Vasquez201000100.500.500.5001.000
Bottini201000001.500.500.5001.000
Martinez2120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Lara201000001.500.500.5001.000
Paz211000000.500.500.5001.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Villavicencio4.218101009019.293.86.000