tatascoreAnota tu juego gratis
A
Final

21 nov 2025

🥎 Softbol · 7 entradas

Ganó Azul
Equipo123RHE
Azul127726221
Rojo102331

Lo más destacado

Mejor bateador

Delvi Vasquez

1-1, 1 HR, 1 RBI · OPS 5.000

Mejor lanzador

Beato De Los Santos

3.0 IP, 0 K, 2 ER · ERA 6.00

Box score

A

Azul

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Mercado431000011.250.400.250.650
Perez, C422011500.500.5001.7502.250
Perez, H433000200.750.750.7501.500
Suarez422001400.500.5001.2501.750
castro423000200.750.750.7501.500
Nunez411000000.250.250.250.500
Taveras433201300.750.7502.0002.750
montero2320012101.0001.0002.5003.500
Cortes3330001001.0001.0001.0002.000
Rodriguez3331014001.0001.0002.3333.333
Junior120000020.000.667.000.667
De Los Santos311100001.333.333.6671.000
Vasquez1310011201.0001.0004.0005.000
ventura3331027001.0001.0003.3334.333
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
De Los SantosG3.03321006.001.33.000
R

Rojo

BateoABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
Torres1211000301.0001.0002.0003.000
Velez401000001.250.250.250.500
Pujols312011500.667.5002.3332.833
Castillo422000100.500.500.5001.000
Familia, I210000000.000.000.000.000
Blanco200000000.000.000.000.000
gary Gonzalez221001200.500.5002.0002.500
Clemente201000000.500.500.5001.000
Abreu1010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Medina100000000.000.000.000.000
Hidalgo100000000.000.000.000.000
Familia, S100000000.000.000.000.000
Sanchez100000000.000.000.000.000
Arvelo000000010.0001.000.0001.000
fernandez100000000.000.000.000.000
PitcheoIPHRERBBSOHRERAWHIPBAA
Medina2.068831036.004.50.000
Delgado0.28109200121.5015.00.000
FamiliaP0.2888000108.0012.00.000